TIMOVI
# Tim Trke d (km) + (m) - (m) Vreme Bodovi
1 PAK Mosor 1134 20317.13 409308 398522 2387:42:56 8323.05
  Saša Gacik (M0032) 108 2501.30 34596 34321 264:27:30 1021.76
  Aleksandar Stanković (M0303) 112 1740.28 33447 31582 178:20:23 881.25
  Aca Jovan Krstić (M0293) 110 2253.67 30661 29808 233:36:05 815.34
  Valentina Nejković (F0126) 140 2966.30 20663 20633 295:38:11 696.31
  Nemanja Ristović (M0313) 50 866.98 24193 22761 91:32:12 599.74
  Dragana Milanović (F0130) 59 1052.00 26937 25573 119:11:03 584.30
  Miloš Panić (M0302) 58 984.58 18292 18164 96:11:53 483.71
  Olivera Stanković (F0132) 88 981.30 17952 17231 110:22:10 466.11
  Dragan Vučetić (M0311) 60 877.46 8286 8309 81:55:43 380.74
  Ivona Velimirović (F0131) 40 948.74 44640 42426 183:43:05 362.59
  Nenad Živković (M0301) 41 653.68 11082 10328 71:35:38 309.25
  Vladislav Cenić (M0299) 60 780.71 15265 15873 106:55:54 304.23
  Ivica Nikolić (M0309) 67 859.87 43895 44232 142:20:47 302.10
  Darko Kocev (M0316) 30 628.04 8810 8804 63:30:22 265.90
  Milan Babić (M0304) 23 584.19 19472 18481 92:22:20 251.38
  Jadranka Tasić (F0134) 30 728.78 23311 22654 137:36:05 222.19
  Đorđe Živanović (M0305) 18 508.99 18498 18049 58:39:15 222.10
  Veljko Velimirović (M0312) 10 135.96 5529 5487 18:31:11 91.20
  Danijela Gacik (F0138) 30 264.30 3779 3806 41:13:09 62.85
  Stevica Blagojević (M0318) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
2 Maratonci Pančevo 575 9025.37 99099 96210 1002:04:52 4708.54
  Mirko Vojinović (M0242) 115 1336.13 5015 4966 108:41:44 858.73
  Aleksandar Mitić (M0246) 64 1362.00 29331 28873 192:00:06 633.69
  Željko Zeljković (M0118) 33 999.97 20746 19143 124:50:10 581.90
  Marinko Knežević (M0101) 81 834.43 4761 4809 83:43:59 397.16
  Nemanja Crnobrnja (M0288) 47 564.24 5012 5063 51:31:26 342.23
  Vladimir Kolić (M0202) 23 605.33 5170 5202 63:32:13 332.67
  Ivan Jevtić (M0270) 36 515.37 1685 1676 43:24:50 324.17
  Ljiljana Tasić (F0052) 37 989.48 14969 13986 149:25:57 322.43
  Zoran Ćosić (M0187) 51 567.39 1771 1817 51:23:02 303.21
  Slavomir Borka (M0277) 41 391.92 1749 1805 39:32:01 174.27
  Aleksandar Uzelac (M0157) 15 261.20 694 680 21:47:33 172.04
  Slađana Dečermić (F0123) 16 357.71 7537 7537 49:04:58 151.64
  Jevrem Ćosić (M0217) 16 240.20 659 653 23:06:53 114.40
  Andrija Zeljković (M0159) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Milan Gvero (M0235) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Slađana Stamenković (F0121) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Slađana Vojinović (F0117) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Petar Vojinović (M0266) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Marina Gvero (F0119) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
3 PSK Balkan 379 5913.86 131066 123398 779:33:51 2934.95
  Dušan Marinković (M0292) 92 1364.34 23869 23184 151:53:44 760.67
  Igor Stefanović (M0295) 58 828.35 19047 18347 93:54:20 530.11
  Dragan Grujić (M0198) 33 730.75 17775 16359 88:23:26 444.78
  Milica Luković (F0129) 74 976.07 24664 22123 138:11:55 408.91
  Vesna Đoković (F0116) 59 976.30 25575 24386 161:47:07 355.62
  Milan Jovanović (M0264) 36 678.08 15934 14809 97:52:59 296.66
  Marko Jovičić (M0252) 19 299.97 3602 3590 42:15:47 97.83
  Danilo Obradović (M0158) 8 60.00 600 600 05:14:33 40.37
4 SAK Fit 128 1709.93 35555 30619 139:34:46 2041.63
  Ante Živković (M0151) 68 911.49 17081 14009 65:24:42 1301.47
  Helena Gleđa (F0102) 58 784.74 18392 16528 72:50:50 733.73
  Ružica Lesjak (F0110) 2 13.70 82 82 01:19:14 6.43
5 AK Topličanin 474 4471.55 62437 61716 396:18:33 1980.78
  Igor Stanojević (M0171) 143 1705.03 32065 32056 126:57:05 506.19
  Aleksandar Rajić (M0140) 64 677.80 1737 1793 57:18:35 405.99
  Mladen Miljković (M0183) 78 700.02 10029 10017 63:51:49 358.19
  Minja Stanojević (F0090) 75 493.55 10042 10042 51:33:34 289.58
  Vladimir Savić (M0208) 17 270.20 2658 1862 26:18:34 156.52
  Mia Stanojević (F0088) 32 205.60 3800 3800 19:56:16 134.34
  Dragomir Živković (M0186) 30 218.40 387 376 24:25:57 68.54
  Miroslav Kantar (M0152) 10 167.95 619 670 22:12:16 42.42
  Andrej Stanojević (M0317) 25 33.00 1100 1100 03:44:27 19.01
  Bojan Aleksić (M0206) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
6 AK "Sloboda" Novi Grad 156 1969.14 13906 13134 226:29:02 823.27
  Miroslav Vranješ (M0139) 98 984.44 4563 4462 92:36:47 486.46
  Igor Miljatović (M0148) 51 848.10 8974 8253 118:12:45 288.12
  Gordana Vučić (F0118) 5 94.40 333 384 11:38:31 28.28
  Dragan Trbulin (M0110) 2 42.20 36 35 04:00:59 20.41
  David Trbulin (M0191) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Dalibor Nedimović (M0049) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
7 Maraton tim KV 119 1434.05 6788 6782 131:33:22 784.30
  Aleksandar Ilić (M0226) 119 1434.05 6788 6782 131:33:22 784.30
8 KKK Zmaj 101 969.20 13450 12837 96:55:19 602.37
  Goran Ungurović (M0296) 101 969.20 13450 12837 96:55:19 602.37
9 AK "Jovičić" 24 1178.30 19513 19106 160:30:06 509.97
  Dražen Jovičić (M0095) 24 1178.30 19513 19106 160:30:06 509.97
10 ARK "MaratonKO" 40 876.86 2446 2448 162:09:11 470.82
  Mihal Šulja (M0107) 32 758.81 1983 1983 151:52:36 397.48
  Vesko Anđelković (M0231) 8 118.05 463 465 10:16:35 73.34
  Miroslava Šulja (F0109) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
11 SAD Trči 44 470.15 2417 2465 39:54:22 307.51
  Marko Mijailović (M0265) 42 443.05 1917 1965 37:31:25 282.85
  Aleksandar Mijailović (M0189) 2 27.10 500 500 02:22:57 24.66
12 ŠTRC 34 726.01 6236 6095 86:08:52 287.55
  Jelena Paunović (F0060) 24 418.61 3859 3735 50:53:30 155.53
  Nebojša Miljković (M0247) 10 307.40 2377 2360 35:15:22 132.02
13 Adidas Running Team 36 431.16 2591 2658 42:23:09 233.28
  Željko Graovac (M0051) 36 431.16 2591 2658 42:23:09 233.28
14 Udruga "Zdravo trčanje" 14 258.00 604 466 18:37:48 229.39
  Daniel Ikica (M0233) 14 258.00 604 466 18:37:48 229.39
15 ARK "Fruška gora" 5 322.99 5887 5887 35:57:50 217.30
  Uglješa Nikolić (M0276) 5 322.99 5887 5887 35:57:50 217.30
16 Maraton tim Požarevac 35 496.56 2408 2421 52:54:23 210.86
  Vitaminka Zrnić (F0124) 11 256.86 1218 1231 28:48:25 99.71
  Dragan Krsmanović (M0227) 21 184.60 868 868 17:14:43 93.97
  Slobodan Jotić (M0280) 3 55.10 322 322 06:51:15 17.18
17 100 maratona 13 427.90 3681 3760 47:52:16 197.38
  Srećko Mićić (M0069) 13 427.90 3681 3760 47:52:16 197.38
18 AK "Sljeme" 12 179.35 5890 2337 16:21:22 155.27
  Nenad Vudrić (M0082) 12 179.35 5890 2337 16:21:22 155.27
  Domagoj Marinović (M0137) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
19 Sport Vision Running Club 11 275.30 1084 1068 28:06:52 133.25
  Bojan Jovićević (M0092) 11 275.30 1084 1068 28:06:52 133.25
20 ARK Fruška gora 1 133.70 5720 5720 18:19:43 111.26
  Ervin Mesaroš (M0287) 1 133.70 5720 5720 18:19:43 111.26
21 Projektura 8 359.94 14222 13222 74:18:12 111.24
  Ivana Stanković (F0012) 4 179.97 7111 6611 37:09:06 55.62
  Nikola Srebrić (M0098) 4 179.97 7111 6611 37:09:06 55.62
22 ARK Krupa na Vrbasu 7 189.90 798 986 18:07:19 104.07
  Ljubiša Čivčić (M0223) 7 189.90 798 986 18:07:19 104.07
23 GBT Running Team 15 382.98 4484 3941 64:31:47 101.21
  Nikola Minić (M0001) 11 243.58 4228 3685 48:10:45 49.15
  Đoko Bursać (M0066) 2 117.10 194 194 13:43:41 45.08
  Duško Skakić (M0297) 1 21.10 50 50 02:27:37 6.73
  Valentina Minić (F0001) 1 1.20 12 12 00:09:44 0.25
  Branko Tovilović (M0067) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Dražen Pezer (M0291) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
24 Ark Maratonko Kovačica 10 211.00 499 493 23:42:28 74.07
  Vlasta Kovač (F0140) 10 211.00 499 493 23:42:28 74.07
25 SK "Valjevo 1880" 14 125.10 542 542 12:04:52 59.36
  Aleksandar Šafranec (M0290) 14 125.10 542 542 12:04:52 59.36
26 PSD Železničar 7 118.91 2061 2061 18:40:53 32.41
  Goran Žigić (M0300) 7 118.91 2061 2061 18:40:53 32.41
27 Homoljski Maratonci 3 63.30 132 132 06:43:42 24.58
  Dejan Stevanović (M0257) 3 63.30 132 132 06:43:42 24.58
28 AK "Tron" 1 23.18 778 765 02:51:27 15.70
  Dragan Ćirić (M0041) 1 23.18 778 765 02:51:27 15.70
29 Saruna 4 22.00 24 24 01:48:19 12.15
  Predrag Lukić (M0068) 4 22.00 24 24 01:48:19 12.15
30 Ultra Trkac Srbija 1 21.10 211 208 02:15:14 10.24
  Andrija Krilović (M0320) 1 21.10 211 208 02:15:14 10.24
31 Moje trčanje 1 21.10 161 161 02:27:06 7.98
  Slađana Cvjetković (F0065) 1 21.10 161 161 02:27:06 7.98
  Milan Ivanišević (M0105) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
32 ARK "Duge staze" 1 12.00 120 120 01:23:22 4.59
  Vladan Migrić (M0306) 1 12.00 120 120 01:23:22 4.59