TIMOVI
# Tim Trke d (km) + (m) - (m) Vreme Bodovi
1 PAK Mosor 1024 18196.42 367460 360057 2140:47:58 7422.08
  Saša Gacik (M0032) 94 2097.79 28467 28179 221:21:18 886.82
  Aleksandar Stanković (M0303) 99 1530.78 27908 26703 155:28:30 749.02
  Aca Jovan Krstić (M0293) 98 2009.83 28346 27492 207:10:13 723.82
  Valentina Nejković (F0126) 120 2568.73 18925 18895 259:03:36 573.39
  Nemanja Ristović (M0313) 47 814.78 22771 21339 86:15:53 555.99
  Dragana Milanović (F0130) 54 901.40 22215 21511 99:43:31 489.92
  Miloš Panić (M0302) 52 890.33 16697 16569 87:09:26 431.92
  Olivera Stanković (F0132) 77 846.28 15278 15302 94:51:57 407.03
  Dragan Vučetić (M0311) 56 825.89 7887 7910 76:55:53 360.74
  Ivona Velimirović (F0131) 37 835.44 39183 37615 163:05:13 316.62
  Vladislav Cenić (M0299) 59 774.71 15235 15843 106:17:42 302.04
  Nenad Živković (M0301) 36 613.66 10798 10053 68:04:58 289.31
  Ivica Nikolić (M0309) 62 793.14 39529 39883 129:20:20 279.65
  Milan Babić (M0304) 23 584.19 19472 18481 92:22:20 251.38
  Darko Kocev (M0316) 28 581.84 7418 7412 57:14:18 242.42
  Đorđe Živanović (M0305) 18 508.99 18498 18049 58:39:15 222.10
  Jadranka Tasić (F0134) 29 663.48 20085 20088 124:43:03 196.82
  Veljko Velimirović (M0312) 10 135.96 5529 5487 18:31:11 91.20
  Danijela Gacik (F0138) 25 219.20 3219 3246 34:29:21 51.89
  Stevica Blagojević (M0318) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
2 PSK Balkan 328 5120.36 114373 108681 677:24:09 2544.37
  Dušan Marinković (M0292) 79 1124.72 19198 19173 123:53:42 631.36
  Igor Stefanović (M0295) 56 800.65 18408 17708 90:51:11 512.92
  Dragan Grujić (M0198) 29 646.05 14493 13737 77:00:51 390.12
  Milica Luković (F0129) 65 875.64 23102 20557 126:18:49 361.97
  Vesna Đoković (F0116) 48 832.00 22113 21584 141:25:14 297.23
  Milan Jovanović (M0264) 27 543.03 14367 13242 81:49:01 230.21
  Marko Jovičić (M0252) 17 244.27 2152 2140 31:21:15 84.32
  Danilo Obradović (M0158) 7 54.00 540 540 04:44:06 36.24
3 Maratonci Pančevo 494 7595.54 86551 84930 854:15:35 3928.72
  Mirko Vojinović (M0242) 100 1130.34 4275 4219 92:27:59 712.72
  Aleksandar Mitić (M0246) 53 1192.77 27625 27162 175:22:57 534.92
  Željko Zeljković (M0118) 30 881.92 17292 16349 111:43:29 485.68
  Marinko Knežević (M0101) 70 676.39 4299 4342 68:06:07 322.88
  Nemanja Crnobrnja (M0288) 42 522.49 4968 5019 48:11:44 319.90
  Ljiljana Tasić (F0052) 34 839.78 11457 11134 125:45:00 273.13
  Zoran Ćosić (M0187) 45 498.51 1617 1658 44:50:09 270.67
  Vladimir Kolić (M0202) 19 488.83 4444 4461 52:40:29 262.70
  Ivan Jevtić (M0270) 25 372.62 1407 1393 31:13:09 242.86
  Aleksandar Uzelac (M0157) 14 240.10 646 632 20:00:54 158.61
  Slavomir Borka (M0277) 35 309.19 1380 1431 31:30:42 133.02
  Slađana Dečermić (F0123) 14 255.60 6611 6611 34:28:02 122.02
  Jevrem Ćosić (M0217) 13 187.00 530 519 17:54:54 89.61
  Andrija Zeljković (M0159) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Milan Gvero (M0235) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Slađana Stamenković (F0121) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Slađana Vojinović (F0117) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Petar Vojinović (M0266) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Marina Gvero (F0119) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
4 AK Topličanin 429 4009.73 57509 56848 353:23:10 1802.05
  Igor Stanojević (M0171) 127 1532.09 29688 29679 114:46:43 466.19
  Aleksandar Rajić (M0140) 54 568.80 1581 1632 47:50:10 349.50
  Mladen Miljković (M0183) 70 630.67 8700 8679 55:09:32 325.85
  Minja Stanojević (F0090) 73 482.27 9806 9806 50:25:34 282.21
  Mia Stanojević (F0088) 32 205.60 3800 3800 19:56:16 134.34
  Vladimir Savić (M0208) 13 234.20 2062 1340 22:59:26 130.81
  Dragomir Živković (M0186) 27 186.80 327 316 20:42:54 59.17
  Miroslav Kantar (M0152) 8 136.30 445 496 17:48:08 34.97
  Andrej Stanojević (M0317) 25 33.00 1100 1100 03:44:27 19.01
  Bojan Aleksić (M0206) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
5 SAK Fit 118 1541.25 34688 31220 126:56:39 1911.23
  Ante Živković (M0151) 63 819.10 16637 14299 58:47:30 1223.48
  Helena Gleđa (F0102) 53 708.45 17969 16839 66:49:55 681.32
  Ružica Lesjak (F0110) 2 13.70 82 82 01:19:14 6.43
6 AK "Jovičić" 20 1001.90 19088 18681 133:47:04 455.72
  Dražen Jovičić (M0095) 20 1001.90 19088 18681 133:47:04 455.72
7 Projektura 8 359.94 14222 13222 74:18:12 111.24
  Ivana Stanković (F0012) 4 179.97 7111 6611 37:09:06 55.62
  Nikola Srebrić (M0098) 4 179.97 7111 6611 37:09:06 55.62
8 AK "Sloboda" Novi Grad 142 1805.57 12291 11236 209:34:51 741.35
  Miroslav Vranješ (M0139) 88 866.57 3470 3086 80:32:32 426.73
  Igor Miljatović (M0148) 47 802.40 8452 7731 113:22:49 265.93
  Gordana Vučić (F0118) 5 94.40 333 384 11:38:31 28.28
  Dragan Trbulin (M0110) 2 42.20 36 35 04:00:59 20.41
  David Trbulin (M0191) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Dalibor Nedimović (M0049) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
9 KKK Zmaj 86 756.85 8693 8735 71:30:59 483.78
  Goran Ungurović (M0296) 86 756.85 8693 8735 71:30:59 483.78
10 ARK "Fruška gora" 5 322.99 5887 5887 35:57:50 217.30
  Uglješa Nikolić (M0276) 5 322.99 5887 5887 35:57:50 217.30
11 ŠTRC 33 683.81 5896 5755 80:42:52 273.44
  Jelena Paunović (F0060) 23 376.41 3519 3395 45:27:30 141.42
  Nebojša Miljković (M0247) 10 307.40 2377 2360 35:15:22 132.02
12 ARK Fruška gora 1 133.70 5720 5720 18:19:43 111.26
  Ervin Mesaroš (M0287) 1 133.70 5720 5720 18:19:43 111.26
13 Maraton tim KV 105 1239.50 5725 5714 112:57:30 682.01
  Aleksandar Ilić (M0226) 105 1239.50 5725 5714 112:57:30 682.01
14 GBT Running Team 14 339.98 4333 3790 52:31:47 98.81
  Nikola Minić (M0001) 10 200.58 4077 3534 36:10:45 46.75
  Đoko Bursać (M0066) 2 117.10 194 194 13:43:41 45.08
  Duško Skakić (M0297) 1 21.10 50 50 02:27:37 6.73
  Valentina Minić (F0001) 1 1.20 12 12 00:09:44 0.25
  Branko Tovilović (M0067) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Dražen Pezer (M0291) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
15 100 maratona 13 427.90 3681 3760 47:52:16 197.38
  Srećko Mićić (M0069) 13 427.90 3681 3760 47:52:16 197.38
16 Adidas Running Team 30 362.56 2418 2480 36:18:41 195.55
  Željko Graovac (M0051) 30 362.56 2418 2480 36:18:41 195.55
17 AK "Sljeme" 12 179.35 5890 2337 16:21:22 155.27
  Nenad Vudrić (M0082) 12 179.35 5890 2337 16:21:22 155.27
  Domagoj Marinović (M0137) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
18 Maraton tim Požarevac 31 465.76 2320 2333 50:09:39 195.17
  Vitaminka Zrnić (F0124) 11 256.86 1218 1231 28:48:25 99.71
  Dragan Krsmanović (M0227) 17 153.80 780 780 14:29:59 78.28
  Slobodan Jotić (M0280) 3 55.10 322 322 06:51:15 17.18
19 PSD Železničar 6 105.91 1811 1811 16:58:49 27.39
  Goran Žigić (M0300) 6 105.91 1811 1811 16:58:49 27.39
20 SAD Trči 40 416.95 1525 1573 35:05:05 264.20
  Marko Mijailović (M0265) 39 410.95 1465 1513 34:36:23 259.51
  Aleksandar Mijailović (M0189) 1 6.00 60 60 00:28:42 4.69
21 ARK "MaratonKO" 26 500.79 1434 1431 43:53:51 328.70
  Mihal Šulja (M0107) 22 429.79 1088 1088 37:26:18 286.54
  Vesko Anđelković (M0231) 4 71.00 346 343 06:27:33 42.16
  Miroslava Šulja (F0109) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
22 ARK Krupa na Vrbasu 7 189.90 798 986 18:07:19 104.07
  Ljubiša Čivčić (M0223) 7 189.90 798 986 18:07:19 104.07
23 Sport Vision Running Club 9 212.00 887 871 22:21:58 95.18
  Bojan Jovićević (M0092) 9 212.00 887 871 22:21:58 95.18
24 AK "Tron" 1 23.18 778 765 02:51:27 15.70
  Dragan Ćirić (M0041) 1 23.18 778 765 02:51:27 15.70
25 Udruga "Zdravo trčanje" 14 258.00 604 466 18:37:48 229.39
  Daniel Ikica (M0233) 14 258.00 604 466 18:37:48 229.39
26 SK "Valjevo 1880" 10 98.70 432 432 09:36:07 46.90
  Aleksandar Šafranec (M0290) 10 98.70 432 432 09:36:07 46.90
27 Ultra Trkac Srbija 1 21.10 211 208 02:15:14 10.24
  Andrija Krilović (M0320) 1 21.10 211 208 02:15:14 10.24
28 Moje trčanje 1 21.10 161 161 02:27:06 7.98
  Slađana Cvjetković (F0065) 1 21.10 161 161 02:27:06 7.98
  Milan Ivanišević (M0105) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
29 Homoljski Maratonci 3 63.30 132 132 06:43:42 24.58
  Dejan Stevanović (M0257) 3 63.30 132 132 06:43:42 24.58
30 ARK "Duge staze" 1 12.00 120 120 01:23:22 4.59
  Vladan Migrić (M0306) 1 12.00 120 120 01:23:22 4.59
31 Ark Maratonko Kovačica 2 42.20 98 98 05:07:22 12.33
  Vlasta Kovač (F0140) 2 42.20 98 98 05:07:22 12.33
32 Saruna 1 5.50 6 6 00:26:40 3.14
  Predrag Lukić (M0068) 1 5.50 6 6 00:26:40 3.14