TIMOVI
# Tim Trke d (km) + (m) - (m) Vreme Bodovi
1 PAK Mosor 821 14830.68 298220 297294 1737:55:26 6241.80
  Saša Gacik (M0032) 77 1557.59 18492 18205 156:46:37 678.20
  Aleksandar Stanković (M0303) 76 1258.10 21776 21768 123:42:14 613.25
  Aca Jovan Krstić (M0293) 76 1574.63 21798 21661 160:45:56 608.50
  Nemanja Ristović (M0313) 38 690.60 17863 17838 70:52:24 478.50
  Valentina Nejković (F0126) 91 1942.05 13761 13769 197:34:36 462.33
  Dragana Milanović (F0130) 44 789.89 18402 18468 86:47:45 413.73
  Miloš Panić (M0302) 39 699.25 15180 15085 70:55:01 366.92
  Olivera Stanković (F0132) 58 678.95 14046 14027 79:04:20 336.23
  Vladislav Cenić (M0299) 55 736.31 14162 14791 101:07:47 287.79
  Nenad Živković (M0301) 34 601.78 9846 9846 65:57:35 282.84
  Dragan Vučetić (M0311) 41 624.77 5945 5969 58:21:53 282.03
  Ivona Velimirović (F0131) 34 754.16 34448 33625 147:24:17 280.42
  Darko Kocev (M0316) 27 569.84 7358 7352 56:11:29 237.42
  Milan Babić (M0304) 21 535.91 16737 16491 83:34:59 229.04
  Ivica Nikolić (M0309) 49 640.47 31838 32322 106:46:25 222.53
  Đorđe Živanović (M0305) 18 508.99 18498 18049 58:39:15 222.10
  Jadranka Tasić (F0134) 22 448.33 11495 11498 81:20:04 130.84
  Veljko Velimirović (M0312) 10 135.96 5529 5487 18:31:11 91.20
  Danijela Gacik (F0138) 11 83.10 1046 1043 13:31:38 17.93
  Stevica Blagojević (M0318) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
2 Maratonci Pančevo 389 6138.14 72771 71157 701:44:45 3154.98
  Mirko Vojinović (M0242) 72 795.56 2736 2680 65:09:43 497.25
  Željko Zeljković (M0118) 28 830.22 15937 14994 105:50:50 448.78
  Aleksandar Mitić (M0246) 32 786.30 20712 20249 122:48:17 342.19
  Nemanja Crnobrnja (M0288) 38 470.46 4968 5019 44:11:33 289.95
  Vladimir Kolić (M0202) 17 460.03 4382 4399 50:04:17 247.45
  Ljiljana Tasić (F0052) 30 766.28 9376 9053 113:49:55 246.11
  Zoran Ćosić (M0187) 40 419.34 1329 1377 37:01:19 234.06
  Marinko Knežević (M0101) 51 498.71 3723 3766 51:53:18 231.58
  Ivan Jevtić (M0270) 22 320.11 1379 1365 26:45:04 212.92
  Aleksandar Uzelac (M0157) 10 169.10 526 512 13:48:00 117.60
  Slađana Dečermić (F0123) 13 241.60 6241 6241 32:16:01 117.55
  Slavomir Borka (M0277) 26 241.63 1032 1083 24:55:59 101.47
  Jevrem Ćosić (M0217) 10 138.80 430 419 13:10:29 68.07
  Slađana Vojinović (F0117) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Andrija Zeljković (M0159) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Petar Vojinović (M0266) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Marina Gvero (F0119) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Milan Gvero (M0235) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Slađana Stamenković (F0121) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
3 PSK Balkan 273 4415.70 90297 88295 574:57:29 2179.34
  Dušan Marinković (M0292) 64 940.27 16320 16295 103:31:27 533.64
  Igor Stefanović (M0295) 53 742.40 15509 14809 80:12:28 481.03
  Dragan Grujić (M0198) 25 558.77 9698 9687 64:27:52 322.64
  Milica Luković (F0129) 53 746.26 17497 16797 104:42:57 308.76
  Vesna Đoković (F0116) 41 718.00 17664 17135 120:46:05 253.23
  Milan Jovanović (M0264) 20 457.13 11261 11236 69:51:03 180.70
  Marko Jovičić (M0252) 13 216.87 1988 1976 28:15:55 74.69
  Danilo Obradović (M0158) 4 36.00 360 360 03:09:42 24.65
4 AK Topličanin 319 3028.87 42871 42921 266:11:20 1324.83
  Igor Stanojević (M0171) 98 1219.28 23041 23032 91:29:21 367.67
  Aleksandar Rajić (M0140) 45 479.45 1504 1555 40:17:28 302.81
  Mladen Miljković (M0183) 58 531.06 7031 6999 47:11:33 270.34
  Minja Stanojević (F0090) 57 392.03 7918 7918 41:17:24 224.33
  Mia Stanojević (F0088) 16 115.36 1912 1912 11:28:53 66.76
  Dragomir Živković (M0186) 22 164.05 308 297 18:17:56 52.13
  Miroslav Kantar (M0152) 6 105.20 409 460 13:34:10 28.22
  Andrej Stanojević (M0317) 17 22.44 748 748 02:34:35 12.57
  Bojan Aleksić (M0206) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Vladimir Savić (M0208) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
5 AK "Sloboda" Novi Grad 115 1501.17 11285 10230 179:12:05 603.91
  Miroslav Vranješ (M0139) 67 679.07 2790 2406 63:34:44 330.09
  Igor Miljatović (M0148) 43 727.70 8184 7463 104:34:56 240.13
  Gordana Vučić (F0118) 4 73.30 275 326 09:12:40 21.29
  Dragan Trbulin (M0110) 1 21.10 36 35 01:49:45 12.40
  Dalibor Nedimović (M0049) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  David Trbulin (M0191) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
6 SAK Fit 90 1207.25 24077 22466 97:40:25 1460.31
  Ante Živković (M0151) 48 655.20 11800 10389 45:59:08 955.87
  Helena Gleđa (F0102) 40 538.35 12195 11995 50:22:03 498.01
  Ružica Lesjak (F0110) 2 13.70 82 82 01:19:14 6.43
7 Maraton tim KV 80 937.70 4403 4392 84:04:23 531.57
  Aleksandar Ilić (M0226) 80 937.70 4403 4392 84:04:23 531.57
8 AK "Jovičić" 15 767.80 12609 12247 102:15:59 330.24
  Dražen Jovičić (M0095) 15 767.80 12609 12247 102:15:59 330.24
9 ŠTRC 30 599.41 5760 5619 71:23:32 241.61
  Jelena Paunović (F0060) 22 355.31 3519 3395 43:13:21 133.77
  Nebojša Miljković (M0247) 8 244.10 2241 2224 28:10:11 107.84
10 KKK Zmaj 59 524.82 3734 3789 46:02:03 340.28
  Goran Ungurović (M0296) 59 524.82 3734 3789 46:02:03 340.28
11 Maraton tim Požarevac 24 398.46 2188 2201 43:43:05 164.90
  Vitaminka Zrnić (F0124) 10 235.76 1218 1231 26:32:52 92.23
  Dragan Krsmanović (M0227) 11 107.60 648 648 10:18:58 55.49
  Slobodan Jotić (M0280) 3 55.10 322 322 06:51:15 17.18
12 SAD Trči 36 382.10 1452 1500 32:09:43 243.28
  Marko Mijailović (M0265) 35 376.10 1392 1440 31:41:01 238.59
  Aleksandar Mijailović (M0189) 1 6.00 60 60 00:28:42 4.69
13 100 maratona 11 378.70 3445 3524 42:24:25 177.67
  Srećko Mićić (M0069) 11 378.70 3445 3524 42:24:25 177.67
14 ARK "MaratonKO" 11 367.69 718 715 34:11:35 221.71
  Mihal Šulja (M0107) 9 325.49 452 452 30:17:05 196.11
  Vesko Anđelković (M0231) 2 42.20 266 263 03:54:30 25.60
  Miroslava Šulja (F0109) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
15 Projektura 8 359.94 14222 13222 74:18:12 111.24
  Nikola Srebrić (M0098) 4 179.97 7111 6611 37:09:06 55.62
  Ivana Stanković (F0012) 4 179.97 7111 6611 37:09:06 55.62
16 GBT Running Team 11 267.30 2088 2290 36:15:14 85.97
  Đoko Bursać (M0066) 2 117.10 194 194 13:43:41 45.08
  Nikola Minić (M0001) 7 127.90 1832 2034 19:54:12 33.91
  Duško Skakić (M0297) 1 21.10 50 50 02:27:37 6.73
  Valentina Minić (F0001) 1 1.20 12 12 00:09:44 0.25
  Dražen Pezer (M0291) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Branko Tovilović (M0067) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
17 Udruga "Zdravo trčanje" 14 258.00 604 466 18:37:48 229.39
  Daniel Ikica (M0233) 14 258.00 604 466 18:37:48 229.39
18 Adidas Running Team 19 222.41 2103 2165 23:10:45 125.88
  Željko Graovac (M0051) 19 222.41 2103 2165 23:10:45 125.88
19 Sport Vision Running Club 9 212.00 887 871 22:21:58 95.18
  Bojan Jovićević (M0092) 9 212.00 887 871 22:21:58 95.18
20 AK "Sljeme" 12 179.35 5890 2337 16:21:22 155.27
  Nenad Vudrić (M0082) 12 179.35 5890 2337 16:21:22 155.27
  Domagoj Marinović (M0137) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
21 ARK Krupa na Vrbasu 6 168.80 740 928 16:14:07 92.06
  Ljubiša Čivčić (M0223) 6 168.80 740 928 16:14:07 92.06
22 ARK Fruška gora 1 133.70 5720 5720 18:19:43 111.26
  Ervin Mesaroš (M0287) 1 133.70 5720 5720 18:19:43 111.26
23 SK "Valjevo 1880" 10 98.70 432 432 09:36:07 46.90
  Aleksandar Šafranec (M0290) 10 98.70 432 432 09:36:07 46.90
24 PSD Železničar 5 97.67 1776 1776 16:07:00 24.26
  Goran Žigić (M0300) 5 97.67 1776 1776 16:07:00 24.26
25 ARK "Fruška gora" 1 42.53 1431 1431 05:44:09 25.76
  Uglješa Nikolić (M0276) 1 42.53 1431 1431 05:44:09 25.76
26 Homoljski Maratonci 2 42.20 74 74 04:37:22 15.08
  Dejan Stevanović (M0257) 2 42.20 74 74 04:37:22 15.08
27 Moje trčanje 1 21.10 161 161 02:27:06 7.98
  Slađana Cvjetković (F0065) 1 21.10 161 161 02:27:06 7.98
  Milan Ivanišević (M0105) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
28 Ultra Trkac Srbija 1 21.10 211 208 02:15:14 10.24
  Andrija Krilović (M0320) 1 21.10 211 208 02:15:14 10.24
29 ARK "Duge staze" 1 12.00 120 120 01:23:22 4.59
  Vladan Migrić (M0306) 1 12.00 120 120 01:23:22 4.59