TIMOVI
# Tim Trke d (km) + (m) - (m) Vreme Bodovi
1 PAK Mosor 1223 22041.34 433991 423316 2586:59:54 9061.71
  Saša Gacik (M0032) 117 2812.58 35442 35166 304:44:59 1081.84
  Aleksandar Stanković (M0303) 125 1884.83 35724 33865 191:12:17 979.81
  Aca Jovan Krstić (M0293) 123 2465.87 32861 32008 254:37:27 920.91
  Valentina Nejković (F0126) 154 3371.99 21908 21881 341:25:04 805.91
  Nemanja Ristović (M0313) 53 938.48 25842 24410 98:32:11 655.85
  Dragana Milanović (F0130) 62 1106.42 28697 27333 125:27:51 621.32
  Miloš Panić (M0302) 62 1046.98 20042 19914 103:16:57 523.34
  Olivera Stanković (F0132) 96 1097.21 20608 19990 124:57:10 521.43
  Dragan Vučetić (M0311) 66 978.96 9206 9229 89:58:13 450.04
  Ivona Velimirović (F0131) 41 981.14 46240 44026 189:34:02 377.22
  Nenad Živković (M0301) 45 718.69 12251 11491 77:57:27 350.80
  Ivica Nikolić (M0309) 71 929.22 49019 49362 156:32:59 320.68
  Vladislav Cenić (M0299) 62 805.41 15972 16580 110:14:51 315.81
  Darko Kocev (M0316) 30 628.04 8810 8804 63:30:22 265.90
  Milan Babić (M0304) 24 598.39 20172 19181 94:26:45 260.50
  Jadranka Tasić (F0134) 31 749.88 23331 22674 139:53:00 229.74
  Đorđe Živanović (M0305) 18 508.99 18498 18049 58:39:15 222.10
  Veljko Velimirović (M0312) 10 135.96 5529 5487 18:31:11 91.20
  Danijela Gacik (F0138) 33 282.30 3839 3866 43:27:53 67.31
  Stevica Blagojević (M0318) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
2 Maratonci Pančevo 632 10126.13 103226 100244 1107:48:32 5296.96
  Mirko Vojinović (M0242) 127 1545.56 5663 5617 125:40:15 1004.29
  Željko Zeljković (M0118) 37 1094.37 20920 19312 132:50:30 646.58
  Aleksandar Mitić (M0246) 64 1362.00 29331 28873 192:00:06 633.69
  Marinko Knežević (M0101) 91 981.28 6168 6216 99:52:14 465.66
  Ljiljana Tasić (F0052) 43 1200.48 15901 14844 172:29:33 411.02
  Vladimir Kolić (M0202) 28 753.03 5466 5498 78:02:15 406.77
  Nemanja Crnobrnja (M0288) 54 692.36 5376 5410 64:05:03 402.59
  Ivan Jevtić (M0270) 42 588.47 1748 1739 49:31:19 364.98
  Zoran Ćosić (M0187) 51 567.39 1771 1817 51:23:02 303.21
  Slavomir Borka (M0277) 47 460.98 1977 2033 46:04:12 208.28
  Aleksandar Uzelac (M0157) 16 282.30 709 695 23:38:12 183.85
  Slađana Dečermić (F0123) 16 357.71 7537 7537 49:04:58 151.64
  Jevrem Ćosić (M0217) 16 240.20 659 653 23:06:53 114.40
  Slađana Vojinović (F0117) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Petar Vojinović (M0266) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Marina Gvero (F0119) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Andrija Zeljković (M0159) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Milan Gvero (M0235) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Slađana Stamenković (F0121) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
3 PSK Balkan 428 6749.66 143791 136138 879:09:45 3354.50
  Dušan Marinković (M0292) 105 1597.44 27163 26478 176:25:48 896.16
  Igor Stefanović (M0295) 62 911.20 20865 20165 104:18:33 573.22
  Dragan Grujić (M0198) 37 801.65 17930 16514 94:13:55 491.85
  Milica Luković (F0129) 80 1079.17 27029 24488 151:18:36 460.10
  Vesna Đoković (F0116) 66 1075.90 26013 24839 173:19:57 390.84
  Milan Jovanović (M0264) 44 814.33 18736 17611 116:01:48 368.21
  Marko Jovičić (M0252) 26 409.97 5455 5443 58:16:35 133.75
  Danilo Obradović (M0158) 8 60.00 600 600 05:14:33 40.37
4 AK Topličanin 501 4845.98 67372 66646 429:03:15 2110.35
  Igor Stanojević (M0171) 152 1858.24 35732 35723 138:41:00 541.19
  Aleksandar Rajić (M0140) 70 773.60 1911 1967 66:28:10 450.99
  Mladen Miljković (M0183) 86 795.69 11088 11071 72:30:40 398.19
  Minja Stanojević (F0090) 75 493.55 10042 10042 51:33:34 289.58
  Vladimir Savić (M0208) 17 270.20 2658 1862 26:18:34 156.52
  Mia Stanojević (F0088) 32 205.60 3800 3800 19:56:16 134.34
  Dragomir Živković (M0186) 34 248.15 422 411 27:38:18 78.11
  Miroslav Kantar (M0152) 10 167.95 619 670 22:12:16 42.42
  Andrej Stanojević (M0317) 25 33.00 1100 1100 03:44:27 19.01
  Bojan Aleksić (M0206) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
5 AK "Sloboda" Novi Grad 166 2066.73 15105 13237 236:38:10 866.61
  Miroslav Vranješ (M0139) 107 1070.03 5762 4565 101:25:42 526.15
  Igor Miljatović (M0148) 52 860.10 8974 8253 119:32:58 291.77
  Gordana Vučić (F0118) 5 94.40 333 384 11:38:31 28.28
  Dragan Trbulin (M0110) 2 42.20 36 35 04:00:59 20.41
  David Trbulin (M0191) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Dalibor Nedimović (M0049) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
6 ARK "MaratonKO" 48 1089.08 2928 2930 196:34:24 544.05
  Mihal Šulja (M0107) 35 871.23 2091 2091 177:05:58 413.76
  Vesko Anđelković (M0231) 13 217.85 837 839 19:28:26 130.29
  Miroslava Šulja (F0109) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
7 AK "Jovičić" 28 1387.55 23353 22946 192:40:06 591.78
  Dražen Jovičić (M0095) 28 1387.55 23353 22946 192:40:06 591.78
8 SAK Fit 135 1845.43 36075 31145 149:17:16 2177.44
  Ante Živković (M0151) 72 973.69 17306 14237 69:21:35 1377.18
  Helena Gleđa (F0102) 61 858.04 18687 16826 78:36:27 793.83
  Ružica Lesjak (F0110) 2 13.70 82 82 01:19:14 6.43
9 Maraton tim KV 125 1533.85 7201 7198 143:41:39 819.84
  Aleksandar Ilić (M0226) 125 1533.85 7201 7198 143:41:39 819.84
10 KKK Zmaj 115 1170.95 15125 14512 114:10:35 749.10
  Goran Ungurović (M0296) 115 1170.95 15125 14512 114:10:35 749.10
11 ŠTRC 39 818.16 6382 6246 96:53:26 317.07
  Jelena Paunović (F0060) 29 510.76 4005 3886 61:38:04 185.05
  Nebojša Miljković (M0247) 10 307.40 2377 2360 35:15:22 132.02
12 GBT Running Team 21 615.08 6315 5487 91:31:10 218.50
  Đoko Bursać (M0066) 3 159.30 546 489 17:52:48 69.98
  Dražen Pezer (M0291) 2 84.40 704 590 07:12:58 67.22
  Nikola Minić (M0001) 13 306.88 4651 4051 57:53:16 62.62
  Duško Skakić (M0297) 2 63.30 402 345 08:22:24 18.43
  Valentina Minić (F0001) 1 1.20 12 12 00:09:44 0.25
  Branko Tovilović (M0067) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
13 Projektura 8 359.94 14222 13222 74:18:12 111.24
  Nikola Srebrić (M0098) 4 179.97 7111 6611 37:09:06 55.62
  Ivana Stanković (F0012) 4 179.97 7111 6611 37:09:06 55.62
14 Maraton tim Požarevac 39 527.36 2496 2509 55:35:41 227.29
  Dragan Krsmanović (M0227) 25 215.40 956 956 19:56:01 110.40
  Vitaminka Zrnić (F0124) 11 256.86 1218 1231 28:48:25 99.71
  Slobodan Jotić (M0280) 3 55.10 322 322 06:51:15 17.18
15 100 maratona 14 470.10 4033 4055 52:43:21 215.23
  Srećko Mićić (M0069) 14 470.10 4033 4055 52:43:21 215.23
16 Adidas Running Team 42 533.76 2801 2871 51:45:25 288.65
  Željko Graovac (M0051) 42 533.76 2801 2871 51:45:25 288.65
17 ARK "Fruška gora" 9 461.39 8495 8495 47:24:44 379.60
  Uglješa Nikolić (M0276) 9 461.39 8495 8495 47:24:44 379.60
18 SAD Trči 45 475.65 2423 2471 40:22:20 310.34
  Marko Mijailović (M0265) 43 448.55 1923 1971 37:59:23 285.68
  Aleksandar Mijailović (M0189) 2 27.10 500 500 02:22:57 24.66
19 Homoljski Maratonci 15 320.25 859 918 36:06:19 115.37
  Dejan Stevanović (M0257) 15 320.25 859 918 36:06:19 115.37
20 Ark Maratonko Kovačica 11 232.10 514 508 26:17:47 79.79
  Vlasta Kovač (F0140) 11 232.10 514 508 26:17:47 79.79
21 Sport Vision Running Club 10 254.20 1011 995 25:17:14 128.08
  Bojan Jovićević (M0092) 10 254.20 1011 995 25:17:14 128.08
22 PSD Železničar 7 118.91 2061 2061 18:40:53 32.41
  Goran Žigić (M0300) 7 118.91 2061 2061 18:40:53 32.41
23 Udruga "Zdravo trčanje" 14 258.00 604 466 18:37:48 229.39
  Daniel Ikica (M0233) 14 258.00 604 466 18:37:48 229.39
24 ARK Fruška gora 1 133.70 5720 5720 18:19:43 111.26
  Ervin Mesaroš (M0287) 1 133.70 5720 5720 18:19:43 111.26
25 ARK Krupa na Vrbasu 7 189.90 798 986 18:07:19 104.07
  Ljubiša Čivčić (M0223) 7 189.90 798 986 18:07:19 104.07
26 AK "Sljeme" 12 179.35 5890 2337 16:21:22 155.27
  Nenad Vudrić (M0082) 12 179.35 5890 2337 16:21:22 155.27
  Domagoj Marinović (M0137) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
27 SK "Valjevo 1880" 14 125.10 542 542 12:04:52 59.36
  Aleksandar Šafranec (M0290) 14 125.10 542 542 12:04:52 59.36
28 AK "Tron" 1 23.18 778 765 02:51:27 15.70
  Dragan Ćirić (M0041) 1 23.18 778 765 02:51:27 15.70
29 Saruna 5 27.50 30 30 02:32:19 13.23
  Predrag Lukić (M0068) 5 27.50 30 30 02:32:19 13.23
30 Moje trčanje 1 21.10 161 161 02:27:06 7.98
  Slađana Cvjetković (F0065) 1 21.10 161 161 02:27:06 7.98
  Milan Ivanišević (M0105) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
31 Ultra Trkac Srbija 1 21.10 211 208 02:15:14 10.24
  Andrija Krilović (M0320) 1 21.10 211 208 02:15:14 10.24
32 ARK "Duge staze" 1 12.00 120 120 01:23:22 4.59
  Vladan Migrić (M0306) 1 12.00 120 120 01:23:22 4.59