TIMOVI
# Tim Trke d (km) + (m) - (m) Vreme Bodovi
1 100 maratona 14 470.10 4033 4055 52:43:21 215.23
  Srećko Mićić (M0069) 14 470.10 4033 4055 52:43:21 215.23
2 Adidas Running Team 42 533.76 2801 2871 51:45:25 288.65
  Željko Graovac (M0051) 42 533.76 2801 2871 51:45:25 288.65
3 AK "Jovičić" 29 1429.75 23474 23067 196:57:06 611.76
  Dražen Jovičić (M0095) 29 1429.75 23474 23067 196:57:06 611.76
4 AK "Sljeme" 12 179.35 5890 2337 16:21:22 155.27
  Nenad Vudrić (M0082) 12 179.35 5890 2337 16:21:22 155.27
  Domagoj Marinović (M0137) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
5 AK "Sloboda" Novi Grad 169 2091.43 15127 13259 238:52:13 877.87
  Miroslav Vranješ (M0139) 110 1094.73 5784 4587 103:39:45 537.41
  Igor Miljatović (M0148) 52 860.10 8974 8253 119:32:58 291.77
  Gordana Vučić (F0118) 5 94.40 333 384 11:38:31 28.28
  Dragan Trbulin (M0110) 2 42.20 36 35 04:00:59 20.41
  David Trbulin (M0191) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Dalibor Nedimović (M0049) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
6 AK "Tron" 1 23.18 778 765 02:51:27 15.70
  Dragan Ćirić (M0041) 1 23.18 778 765 02:51:27 15.70
7 AK Topličanin 506 4912.26 68519 67794 435:53:52 2130.55
  Igor Stanojević (M0171) 154 1898.27 36613 36604 141:41:57 551.19
  Aleksandar Rajić (M0140) 71 781.85 1920 1976 67:07:07 455.99
  Mladen Miljković (M0183) 88 813.69 11345 11329 75:41:23 403.39
  Minja Stanojević (F0090) 75 493.55 10042 10042 51:33:34 289.58
  Vladimir Savić (M0208) 17 270.20 2658 1862 26:18:34 156.52
  Mia Stanojević (F0088) 32 205.60 3800 3800 19:56:16 134.34
  Dragomir Živković (M0186) 34 248.15 422 411 27:38:18 78.11
  Miroslav Kantar (M0152) 10 167.95 619 670 22:12:16 42.42
  Andrej Stanojević (M0317) 25 33.00 1100 1100 03:44:27 19.01
  Bojan Aleksić (M0206) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
8 ARK "Duge staze" 1 12.00 120 120 01:23:22 4.59
  Vladan Migrić (M0306) 1 12.00 120 120 01:23:22 4.59
9 ARK "Fruška gora" 9 461.39 8495 8495 47:24:44 379.60
  Uglješa Nikolić (M0276) 9 461.39 8495 8495 47:24:44 379.60
10 ARK "MaratonKO" 48 1089.08 2928 2930 196:34:24 544.05
  Mihal Šulja (M0107) 35 871.23 2091 2091 177:05:58 413.76
  Vesko Anđelković (M0231) 13 217.85 837 839 19:28:26 130.29
  Miroslava Šulja (F0109) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
11 ARK Fruška gora 1 133.70 5720 5720 18:19:43 111.26
  Ervin Mesaroš (M0287) 1 133.70 5720 5720 18:19:43 111.26
12 ARK Krupa na Vrbasu 7 189.90 798 986 18:07:19 104.07
  Ljubiša Čivčić (M0223) 7 189.90 798 986 18:07:19 104.07
13 Ark Maratonko Kovačica 12 253.20 534 528 28:44:22 86.31
  Vlasta Kovač (F0140) 12 253.20 534 528 28:44:22 86.31
14 GBT Running Team 20 572.88 5963 5192 87:54:41 184.89
  Đoko Bursać (M0066) 3 159.30 546 489 17:52:48 69.98
  Nikola Minić (M0001) 13 306.88 4651 4051 57:53:16 62.62
  Dražen Pezer (M0291) 1 42.20 352 295 03:36:29 33.61
  Duško Skakić (M0297) 2 63.30 402 345 08:22:24 18.43
  Valentina Minić (F0001) 1 1.20 12 12 00:09:44 0.25
  Branko Tovilović (M0067) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
15 Homoljski Maratonci 18 404.65 1189 1248 46:18:30 143.22
  Dejan Stevanović (M0257) 18 404.65 1189 1248 46:18:30 143.22
16 KKK Zmaj 119 1198.65 15639 15026 116:50:38 767.81
  Goran Ungurović (M0296) 119 1198.65 15639 15026 116:50:38 767.81
17 Maraton tim KV 126 1554.95 7217 7214 146:28:27 824.76
  Aleksandar Ilić (M0226) 126 1554.95 7217 7214 146:28:27 824.76
18 Maraton tim Požarevac 40 535.06 2518 2531 56:18:03 230.98
  Dragan Krsmanović (M0227) 26 223.10 978 978 20:38:23 114.09
  Vitaminka Zrnić (F0124) 11 256.86 1218 1231 28:48:25 99.71
  Slobodan Jotić (M0280) 3 55.10 322 322 06:51:15 17.18
19 Maratonci Pančevo 640 10278.65 103544 100562 1122:42:31 5369.04
  Mirko Vojinović (M0242) 129 1563.57 5685 5639 127:08:28 1014.29
  Željko Zeljković (M0118) 37 1094.37 20920 19312 132:50:30 646.58
  Aleksandar Mitić (M0246) 64 1362.00 29331 28873 192:00:06 633.69
  Marinko Knežević (M0101) 94 1041.49 6311 6359 105:50:20 493.81
  Nemanja Crnobrnja (M0288) 55 734.56 5497 5531 68:44:22 419.31
  Ljiljana Tasić (F0052) 43 1200.48 15901 14844 172:29:33 411.02
  Vladimir Kolić (M0202) 28 753.03 5466 5498 78:02:15 406.77
  Ivan Jevtić (M0270) 43 599.47 1760 1751 50:30:19 369.98
  Zoran Ćosić (M0187) 51 567.39 1771 1817 51:23:02 303.21
  Slavomir Borka (M0277) 47 460.98 1977 2033 46:04:12 208.28
  Aleksandar Uzelac (M0157) 17 303.40 729 715 25:27:33 196.06
  Slađana Dečermić (F0123) 16 357.71 7537 7537 49:04:58 151.64
  Jevrem Ćosić (M0217) 16 240.20 659 653 23:06:53 114.40
  Slađana Vojinović (F0117) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Petar Vojinović (M0266) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Marina Gvero (F0119) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Andrija Zeljković (M0159) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Milan Gvero (M0235) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
  Slađana Stamenković (F0121) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
20 Moje trčanje 1 21.10 161 161 02:27:06 7.98
  Slađana Cvjetković (F0065) 1 21.10 161 161 02:27:06 7.98
  Milan Ivanišević (M0105) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
21 PAK Mosor 1243 22382.77 435801 425312 2620:56:00 9179.26
  Saša Gacik (M0032) 119 2882.58 35670 35407 311:28:11 1091.84
  Aleksandar Stanković (M0303) 128 1910.80 35806 33947 193:23:17 988.64
  Aca Jovan Krstić (M0293) 126 2527.77 33064 32211 260:42:55 949.98
  Valentina Nejković (F0126) 158 3454.89 22191 22164 349:13:30 842.43
  Nemanja Ristović (M0313) 54 950.48 25902 24470 99:30:32 660.85
  Dragana Milanović (F0130) 63 1118.42 28757 27393 126:33:47 626.32
  Olivera Stanković (F0132) 98 1122.25 20693 20072 127:16:28 529.99
  Miloš Panić (M0302) 63 1064.98 20132 20004 104:45:50 528.34
  Dragan Vučetić (M0311) 67 993.98 9225 9426 91:29:59 455.04
  Ivona Velimirović (F0131) 41 981.14 46240 44026 189:34:02 377.22
  Nenad Živković (M0301) 45 718.69 12251 11491 77:57:27 350.80
  Ivica Nikolić (M0309) 72 941.82 49689 50030 159:29:55 323.84
  Vladislav Cenić (M0299) 62 805.41 15972 16580 110:14:51 315.81
  Darko Kocev (M0316) 30 628.04 8810 8804 63:30:22 265.90
  Milan Babić (M0304) 24 598.39 20172 19181 94:26:45 260.50
  Jadranka Tasić (F0134) 31 749.88 23331 22674 139:53:00 229.74
  Đorđe Živanović (M0305) 18 508.99 18498 18049 58:39:15 222.10
  Veljko Velimirović (M0312) 10 135.96 5529 5487 18:31:11 91.20
  Danijela Gacik (F0138) 34 288.30 3869 3896 44:14:43 68.72
  Stevica Blagojević (M0318) 0 0.00 0 0 00:00:00 0.00
22 Projektura 8 359.94 14222 13222 74:18:12 111.24
  Ivana Stanković (F0012) 4 179.97 7111 6611 37:09:06 55.62
  Nikola Srebrić (M0098) 4 179.97 7111 6611 37:09:06 55.62
23 PSD Železničar 8 140.01 2081 2081 21:08:49 38.81
  Goran Žigić (M0300) 8 140.01 2081 2081 21:08:49 38.81
24 PSK Balkan 440 6887.06 145976 138323 893:59:35 3429.30
  Dušan Marinković (M0292) 109 1633.34 27699 27014 179:56:34 915.68
  Igor Stefanović (M0295) 64 928.40 21367 20667 106:07:27 586.51
  Dragan Grujić (M0198) 38 809.35 17952 16536 94:55:53 495.62
  Milica Luković (F0129) 82 1096.37 27531 24990 153:10:32 472.53
  Vesna Đoković (F0116) 69 1135.30 26636 25462 180:16:13 416.63
  Milan Jovanović (M0264) 44 814.33 18736 17611 116:01:48 368.21
  Marko Jovičić (M0252) 26 409.97 5455 5443 58:16:35 133.75
  Danilo Obradović (M0158) 8 60.00 600 600 05:14:33 40.37
25 SAD Trči 45 475.65 2423 2471 40:22:20 310.34
  Marko Mijailović (M0265) 43 448.55 1923 1971 37:59:23 285.68
  Aleksandar Mijailović (M0189) 2 27.10 500 500 02:22:57 24.66
26 SAK Fit 135 1845.43 36075 31145 149:17:16 2177.44
  Ante Živković (M0151) 72 973.69 17306 14237 69:21:35 1377.18
  Helena Gleđa (F0102) 61 858.04 18687 16826 78:36:27 793.83
  Ružica Lesjak (F0110) 2 13.70 82 82 01:19:14 6.43
27 Saruna 5 27.50 30 30 02:32:19 13.23
  Predrag Lukić (M0068) 5 27.50 30 30 02:32:19 13.23
28 SK "Valjevo 1880" 14 125.10 542 542 12:04:52 59.36
  Aleksandar Šafranec (M0290) 14 125.10 542 542 12:04:52 59.36
29 Sport Vision Running Club 10 254.20 1011 995 25:17:14 128.08
  Bojan Jovićević (M0092) 10 254.20 1011 995 25:17:14 128.08
30 ŠTRC 39 818.16 6382 6246 96:53:26 317.07
  Jelena Paunović (F0060) 29 510.76 4005 3886 61:38:04 185.05
  Nebojša Miljković (M0247) 10 307.40 2377 2360 35:15:22 132.02
31 Udruga "Zdravo trčanje" 14 258.00 604 466 18:37:48 229.39
  Daniel Ikica (M0233) 14 258.00 604 466 18:37:48 229.39
32 Ultra Trkac Srbija 1 21.10 211 208 02:15:14 10.24
  Andrija Krilović (M0320) 1 21.10 211 208 02:15:14 10.24