RANG LISTE
5
4
4
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
NAJVIŠE ULTRAMARATONA
7
5
4
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
NAJVIŠE MARATONA
8
8
7
6
6
6
6
5
5
5
NAJVIŠE DUGIH TRKA
16
13
12
11
8
8
8
7
7
7
NAJVIŠE POLUMARATONA
20
17
10
9
7
6
6
5
5
4
NAJVIŠE KRATKIH TRKA
80
66
55
53
50
48
47
46
45
43
NAJVIŠE PERIODIČNIH TRKA
Najbolje trke
# Trka Takmičar d (km) h+ (m) h- (m) Vreme Bodovi
1 FG - Ultra ekstremni maraton Ervin Mesaroš (M0287) 133.70 5720 5720 18:19:43 111.26
2 Ultramaraton Palić - 24h Saša Gacik (M0032) 208.94 393 393 24:00:00 89.17
3 Ultramaraton Palić - 24h Valentina Nejković (F0126) 197.14 371 371 24:00:00 73.79
4 Ivanec - Grebengrad Ante Živković (M0151) 37.50 1672 1479 03:30:53 60.21
5 Stara planina - Bratkova strana Željko Zeljković (M0118) 130.00 6000 5500 24:04:17 59.25
6 Sky Run - 12h Mihal Šulja (M0107) 114.60 0 0 12:00:00 52.19
7 Veliki medvjed Ante Živković (M0151) 27.00 1162 1125 02:17:32 51.33
8 Ovčar banja - velika staza Nemanja Ristović (M0313) 34.59 1625 1625 03:39:54 46.64
9 FG - Ultra ekstremni maraton Milan Babić (M0304) 133.70 5720 5720 27:44:32 45.88
10 FG - Srednji istočni maraton Dragan Grujić (M0198) 59.30 2150 2150 07:35:13 44.54
Top 12
# Član d (km) h+ (m) h- (m) Vreme Bodovi
1 Ante Živković (M0151) 284.90 6863 6285 21:21:04 448.63
2 Saša Gacik (M0032) 545.74 6755 6744 58:13:17 358.09
3 Željko Zeljković (M0118) 629.26 14666 13661 86:33:13 332.63
4 Aca Jovan Krstić (M0293) 366.11 9355 9302 39:55:16 293.39
5 Helena Gleđa (F0102) 293.40 7422 7175 27:50:54 288.76
6 Nemanja Ristović (M0313) 263.59 9299 9274 29:09:51 258.39
7 Aleksandar Stanković (M0303) 284.69 9384 9359 32:00:20 257.06
8 Dušan Marinković (M0292) 386.99 11398 11373 48:46:03 245.23
9 Dragana Milanović (F0130) 330.26 10893 10879 41:07:36 239.69
10 Igor Stefanović (M0295) 310.33 11001 10301 38:18:12 229.80
Najviše kilometara
# Član KM
1 Valentina Nejković (F0126) 1630.09
2 Saša Gacik (M0032) 1331.60
3 Aca Jovan Krstić (M0293) 1281.98
4 Aleksandar Stanković (M0303) 1047.29
5 Igor Stanojević (M0171) 1019.08
6 Aleksandar Ilić (M0226) 788.90
7 Dušan Marinković (M0292) 755.77
8 Dragana Milanović (F0130) 747.99
9 Željko Zeljković (M0118) 744.32
10 Ljiljana Tasić (F0052) 729.18
Najduže na stazi
# Član Vreme
1 Valentina Nejković (F0126) 164:46:27
2 Saša Gacik (M0032) 135:00:00
3 Aca Jovan Krstić (M0293) 128:28:18
4 Ljiljana Tasić (F0052) 109:49:58
5 Aleksandar Stanković (M0303) 102:39:08
6 Aleksandar Mitić (M0246) 101:57:45
7 Ivona Velimirović (F0131) 101:31:52
8 Željko Zeljković (M0118) 98:01:00
9 Vesna Đoković (F0116) 97:54:31
10 Igor Miljatović (M0148) 93:17:09
Najbolji par
# Par Bodovi
1 Ante Živković (M0151) & Helena Gleđa (F0102) 985.63
2 Saša Gacik (M0032) & Valentina Nejković (F0126) 765.50
3 Aleksandar Stanković (M0303) & Dragana Milanović (F0130) 672.00
4 Milica Luković (F0129) & Igor Stefanović (M0295) 518.80
5 Ljiljana Tasić (F0052) & Željko Zeljković (M0118) 395.88
6 Vladislav Cenić (M0299) & Olivera Stanković (F0132) 394.29
7 Ivona Velimirović (F0131) & Nemanja Ristović (M0313) 327.35
8 Nenad Živković (M0301) & Jadranka Tasić (F0134) 169.02
9 Ivana Stanković (F0012) & Nikola Srebrić (M0098) 111.24
10 Mirko Vojinović (M0242) & Slađana Vojinović (F0117) 0.00
Najbolja porodica
# Porodica Bodovi
1 Ante Živković (M0151) & Ružica Lesjak (F0110) 792.75
2 Mia Stanojević (F0088) & Andrej Stanojević (M0317) & Igor Stanojević (M0171) & Minja Stanojević (F0090) 535.88
3 Valentina Nejković (F0126) & Sergej Nejković (M0314) & Vukašin Nejković (M0315) 421.64
4 Mirko Vojinović (M0242) & Slađana Vojinović (F0117) & Petar Vojinović (M0266) 392.29
5 Željko Zeljković (M0118) & Andrija Zeljković (M0159) 385.36
6 Zoran Ćosić (M0187) & Jevrem Ćosić (M0217) 258.37
7 Perica Radak (M0166) & Petar Radak (M0167) 116.89
8 Mihal Šulja (M0107) & Miroslava Šulja (F0109) 106.93
9 Marko Jovičić (M0252) & Gorica Jovičić (F0136) 71.34
10 Katarina Minić (F0055) & Nikola Minić (M0001) & Kalina Minić (F0137) & Valentina Minić (F0001) 39.24