RANG LISTE
21
8
8
6
6
6
5
5
5
5
NAJVIŠE ULTRAMARATONA
13
10
10
7
6
6
5
4
3
3
NAJVIŠE MARATONA
17
14
12
11
10
9
9
9
8
8
NAJVIŠE DUGIH TRKA
37
31
26
21
19
17
16
15
14
13
NAJVIŠE POLUMARATONA
44
35
27
16
14
13
12
9
8
8
NAJVIŠE KRATKIH TRKA
149
141
104
100
97
87
86
85
83
80
NAJVIŠE PERIODIČNIH TRKA
Najbolje trke
# Trka Takmičar d (km) h+ (m) h- (m) Vreme Bodovi
1 FG - Ultra ekstremni maraton Ervin Mesaroš (M0287) 133.70 5720 5720 18:19:43 111.26
2 Ultramaraton Palić - 24h Saša Gacik (M0032) 208.94 393 393 24:00:00 89.17
3 FG - Ultramaraton Uglješa Nikolić (M0276) 107.80 4120 4120 15:03:34 75.54
4 Ultramaraton Palić - 24h Valentina Nejković (F0126) 197.14 371 371 24:00:00 73.79
5 Sri Chinmoy Šamorin Mihal Šulja (M0107) 125.69 0 0 12:00:00 70.51
6 Beogradski ultramaraton - 12h Mihal Šulja (M0107) 118.72 416 416 12:00:00 65.51
7 Persenk Wild Boar ultra Saša Gacik (M0032) 110.00 4930 4930 18:19:47 61.70
8 Ivanec - Grebengrad Ante Živković (M0151) 37.50 1672 1479 03:30:53 60.21
9 Kup Fruške gore - velika Uglješa Nikolić (M0276) 42.50 1240 1240 03:39:39 60.05
10 Stara planina - Bratkova strana Željko Zeljković (M0118) 130.00 6000 5500 24:04:17 59.25
Top 12
# Član d (km) h+ (m) h- (m) Vreme Bodovi
1 Saša Gacik (M0032) 821.74 20690 20679 105:56:56 526.92
2 Ante Živković (M0151) 301.80 8211 7964 23:37:25 483.01
3 Željko Zeljković (M0118) 722.43 17713 16048 90:37:02 471.84
4 Nemanja Ristović (M0313) 412.09 18121 18096 48:14:11 428.70
5 Aleksandar Stanković (M0303) 431.19 19271 18586 54:09:49 396.40
6 Uglješa Nikolić (M0276) 461.39 8495 8495 47:24:44 379.60
7 Dragan Grujić (M0198) 566.30 14851 14180 70:35:25 356.60
8 Helena Gleđa (F0102) 335.50 11234 11007 34:03:29 354.63
9 Dragana Milanović (F0130) 452.69 18650 17976 58:57:12 352.92
10 Valentina Nejković (F0126) 754.25 3524 3524 85:55:59 352.23
Najviše kilometara
# Član KM
1 Valentina Nejković (F0126) 3371.99
2 Saša Gacik (M0032) 2812.58
3 Aca Jovan Krstić (M0293) 2465.87
4 Aleksandar Stanković (M0303) 1884.83
5 Igor Stanojević (M0171) 1858.24
6 Dušan Marinković (M0292) 1597.44
7 Mirko Vojinović (M0242) 1545.56
8 Aleksandar Ilić (M0226) 1533.85
9 Dražen Jovičić (M0095) 1387.55
10 Aleksandar Mitić (M0246) 1362.00
Najduže na stazi
# Član Vreme
1 Valentina Nejković (F0126) 341:25:04
2 Saša Gacik (M0032) 304:44:59
3 Aca Jovan Krstić (M0293) 254:37:27
4 Dražen Jovičić (M0095) 192:40:06
5 Aleksandar Mitić (M0246) 192:00:06
6 Aleksandar Stanković (M0303) 191:12:17
7 Ivona Velimirović (F0131) 189:34:02
8 Mihal Šulja (M0107) 177:05:58
9 Dušan Marinković (M0292) 176:25:48
10 Vesna Đoković (F0116) 173:19:57
Najbolji par
# Par Bodovi
1 Ante Živković (M0151) & Helena Gleđa (F0102) 1904.00
2 Aleksandar Stanković (M0303) & Dragana Milanović (F0130) 1108.40
3 Milica Luković (F0129) & Igor Stefanović (M0295) 835.04
4 Nemanja Ristović (M0313) & Ivona Velimirović (F0131) 582.35
5 Željko Zeljković (M0118) & Ljiljana Tasić (F0052) 547.18
6 Olivera Stanković (F0132) & Vladislav Cenić (M0299) 539.73
7 Saša Gacik (M0032) & Danijela Gacik (F0138) 347.73
8 Nenad Živković (M0301) & Jadranka Tasić (F0134) 169.02
9 Ivana Stanković (F0012) & Nikola Srebrić (M0098) 111.24
10 Nikola Minić (M0001) & Valentina Minić (F0001) 0.46
Najbolja porodica
# Porodica Bodovi
1 Ante Živković (M0151) & Ružica Lesjak (F0110) 1383.61
2 Mirko Vojinović (M0242) & Petar Vojinović (M0266) & Slađana Vojinović (F0117) 1004.29
3 Igor Stanojević (M0171) & Minja Stanojević (F0090) & Andrej Stanojević (M0317) & Mia Stanojević (F0088) 984.12
4 Valentina Nejković (F0126) & Sergej Nejković (M0314) & Vukašin Nejković (M0315) 821.33
5 Željko Zeljković (M0118) & Andrija Zeljković (M0159) 646.58
6 Zoran Ćosić (M0187) & Jevrem Ćosić (M0217) 417.61
7 Mihal Šulja (M0107) & Miroslava Šulja (F0109) 413.76
8 Petar Radak (M0167) & Perica Radak (M0166) 245.87
9 Marko Jovičić (M0252) & Gorica Jovičić (F0136) 136.73
10 Dragan Krsmanović (M0227) & Dušan Krsmanović (M0267) 110.40